Land
- 1 233 m²
- Beroun, Vysoký Újezd, V Hlinkách
€ 613 169 / € 497 per m²
We will inform you each month about newly listed properties for sale or for rent.
Registration for the newsletter went well.
An error occurred, please try again later
€ 613 169 / € 497 per m²
€ 370 370 / € 382 per m²
€ 740 741 / € 487 per m²
€ 1 069 959 / € 388 per m²
€ 1 810 700 / € 423 per m²
€ 679 012 / € 381 per m²
Browse other land in the area
Refine your search by selecting a district Vysoký Újezd, Zadní Třebaň